Our Medical Superintendent

 


Dr. Asghar Ali
16 Feb 2018 - (Till Date)

 
     

Dr. Javed Sahi 
Nov 2017 - Feb 2018

Dr. Asghar Ali
30 Oct 2017 - 12 Nov 2017

Dr. Ghafoor Hussain Ghumman
14 May 2016 - 27 October 2017

     
     

Dr. Zafar Awan
19 May 2014 - 14 May 2016

Dr. Sajjad Nabi Sayan
03 Mar 2011 - 19 May 2014

Dr. Capt. Muhammad Iqbal
28 Dec 2009 - 03 Mar 2011

     

Dr. Sajjad Nabi Sayan
13 Nov 2009- 27 Dec 2009

Dr. Capt. Muhammad Iqbal
15 Dec 2005 - 12 Nov 2009

Dr. Mukhtar Ahmed Ch.
01 Oct 2005 - 14 Dec 2005

     

Dr. Muhammad Ansar Butt
05 April 2004 - 30 Sep 2005

Dr. Sajid Tirmazi
17 Nov 2003 - 05 April 2004

Dr. Muhammad Saleem
29 June 1999 - 16 Nov 2003

     

Dr. Muhammad Hussain Baloch
16 May 1999 - 28 June 1999

Dr. Mumtaz Ahmed Bhatti
18 April 1994 - 15 May 1999

Dr. Zafar Ikram
21 May 1991 - 18 April 1994

     

Dr. Muhammad Ishaq Ch.
09 Aug 1989 - 21 May 1991

Dr. Mumtaz Bhatti
1979 - 1989

Dr. M Nawaz Ch.
1976 - 1979

     

Dr. H.A Latif
1965 - 1976

Dr. Asghar Hameed Qureshi
1962- 1965

Dr. Sultan Ahmed Cheema
1947 -1962

     
 

Dr. Sardar Bahadur Roor Singh
1941 -1947